Admin Login
Admin Login
Main Menu
HOME OF:
Scheduling team
OCRRL
SRRL
Arena maps
FAQs
Arena
Categories
SRRL
18+ A South (SRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Burlington
Caledonia
Cambridge
Mississauga
Niagara Falls
Paris
St. Catherines (1)
18+ South (SRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Burlington
Caledonia
Hamilton
Mississauga
Paris
St. Catherines (1)
St. Catherines (2)
U10 North - Fundamentals (SRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Burlington
Cambridge
Etobicoke
Mississauga
U10 South - Fundamentals (SRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Caledonia
Hamilton
Niagara Falls
Paris
U12 North (SRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Burlington
Cambridge
Etobicoke
Mississauga
U12 South (SRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Caledonia
Hamilton
Niagara Falls
Paris
U14 South (SRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Burlington
Caledonia
Cambridge
Hamilton
Mississauga
Paris
St. Catherines
U16 South (SRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Burlington
Caledonia
Cambridge
Hamilton
Mississauga
Paris
St. Catherines
U19 South (SRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Burlington
Caledonia
Etobicoke
Hamilton
Mississauga
Paris
St. Catherines
OCRRL
18+ A East (OCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Ajax
Durham West
Markham
Oshawa
Richmond Hill
Whitby
18+ East (OCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Ajax (Nielsen)
Ajax (Shaw)
Ajax (Sweeney)
Oshawa (Mullins)
Pickering (Goldsmith)
Sunderland (Huberts)
Whitby (Cassidy)
U10 East - Fundamentals (OCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Ajax
Markham
Newmarket
Oshawa
Richmond Hill
Sunderland
Whitby
U12 East (OCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Ajax
Markham
Newmarket
Oshawa
Richmond Hill
Sunderland
Whitby
U14 East (OCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Ajax
Markham
Newmarket
Oshawa
Richmond Hill
Sunderland
Whitby
U16 East (OCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Ajax
Markham
Newmarket
Oshawa
Richmond Hill
Sunderland
Whitby
U19 East (OCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Ajax
Markham
Newmarket
Oshawa
Richmond Hill
Sunderland
Whitby
NCRRL
U10 East Fundamentals (NCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Clarence Rockland - Piecki
GCRA - Dallaire
GCRA - Nasr
GCRA - Rheaume
Metcalfe - Gagn?
Metcalfe - Leptick
Ottawa - Alderwick
Ottawa - Gore
Ottawa - Houston
Ottawa - Marchand
Ottawa - O'Donnell-Boh?mier
U10 West Fundamentals (NCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Arnprior - Lotan
Arnprior - Rousselle
Nepean - Baker
Nepean - Engler
Nepean - Marcogliese
Nepean - McIntyre
Nepean - Mechura
Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
West Ottawa - D'Costa
West Ottawa - Ivany
West Ottawa - O'Kane
West Ottawa - Steele
U12 A (NCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
GCRA - Symonds
Metcalfe - George
Metcalfe - O'Neill
Nepean - McKinnon
Nepean - Winter
Ottawa - Benoit
Ottawa - Stass
West Ottawa - Jessiman
West Ottawa - Lorimer
U12 B (NCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Arnprior - Oliver
Arnprior - Smith
Clarence Rockland - Ouellet
GCRA - Taylor
Metcalfe - Greff
Nepean - Kennedy
Nepean - Lefebvre
Ottawa - Isaac-Rowan
Ottawa - Lannon
Ottawa - Reilly
Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
West Ottawa - D'Costa
West Ottawa - MacDonald
U12 C (NCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Clarence Rockland - Sookocheff
GCRA - Latreille
Kingston - Unsworth
Metcalfe - VanderMeulen
Nepean - Eidsness
Ottawa - Dubois
Ottawa - Peltzer
West Ottawa - Devlin
U14 A (NCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
GCRA - Miedema
Metcalfe - Snippe
Nepean - Finlay
Ottawa - Stachon
West Ottawa - Benoit
U14 AA (NCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
GCRA - Dearing
Nepean - Davis
Ottawa - Frechette
West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
U14 B (NCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
GCRA - Archer
Metcalfe - Johnston-Beaudry
Nepean - Pleau
Ottawa - D'Amours
Ottawa - Mann
Upper Ottawa Valley - Wilson
West Ottawa - Thomas
U14 C (NCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
GCRA - Daly
Nepean - Van Engen
Ottawa - Row
West Ottawa - Downard
U16 A (NCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
GCRA - Billings
Metcalfe - Dubue
Nepean - Steckly
Ottawa - Wolf
West Ottawa - Gorham
U16 AA (NCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
GCRA - Leduc
Ottawa - Wippel
West Ottawa - Fioravanti
U16 B (NCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Arnprior - Fenton
GCRA - Burchill
GCRA - D'Aoust
Kingston
Metcalfe - Macdonald
Nepean - Churchill
Nepean - Kelly
Ottawa - Mackey
Ottawa - Zubec-Brutesco
Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
West Ottawa - MacDonald
West Ottawa - Wakelin
U19 A (NCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Metcalfe - Blinn
Ottawa - Campbell
West Ottawa - Gorham
U19 AA (NCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
GCRA - Altherr-Mainwood
Nepean - Price
Ottawa - Cram
West Ottawa - Hagan
U19 B (NCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Arnprior - Backman
GCRA - Yelle
Metcalfe - Bickmore
Nepean - Barker
Ottawa - Bickerton
Ottawa - Stroz
West Ottawa - Godin
West Ottawa - Hodgins
U8 West Fundamentals (NCRRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Arnprior - Cahill
Arnprior - Pope
Clarence Rockland - Theriault
Nepean
Nepean - 2
Upper Ottawa Valley - Murphy
West Ottawa
West Ottawa - 2
GLRL
U12 A (GLRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
Ajax/Pickering
Barrie
Burlington
CAMBRIDGE
DORCHESTER
FOREST
GUELPH
LONDON
MITCHELL
Oshawa
Richmond Hill
Sunderland
WHITBY
U14 A (GLRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
AJAX/PICKERING
BURLINGTON
DORCHESTER
FOREST
GUELPH
LONDON
MARKHAM
OSHAWA
PARIS
RICHMOND HILL
SUNDERLAND
WATERLOO
WHITBY
U14 AA (GLRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
BARRIE
KITCHENER
MISSISSAUGA
OSHAWA
RICHMOND HILL
U16 A (GLRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
AJAX/PICKERING
BARRIE
FOREST
LONDON
MARKHAM
OSHAWA
RICHMOND HILL
ST MARYS
SUNDERLAND
WATERLOO
U16 AA (GLRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
AJAX/PICKERING
BURLINGTON
DORCHESTER
KITCHENER
LONDON
MARKHAM
MISSISSAUGA
OSHAWA
RICHMOND HILL
U19 A (GLRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
AJAX/PICKERING
DORCHESTER
FOREST
GUELPH
LONDON
MARKHAM
OSHAWA
PARIS
RICHMOND HILL
WATERLOO
U19 AA (GLRL)
Games
|
Standings
|
BURLINGTON
GUELPH
RICHMOND HILL
WATERLOO-T
WATERLOO-V
WHITBY
GAME CHANGE REQUEST
×
Success
×
Error
There has been an error and your form has not been submitted. Please contact us
Your email
Game #
League
OCRRL
SRRL
Age Group
U8
U9
U10
U12
U14
U16
U19
18+
35+
Original date for the game
Original time for the game
Original Arena for Game
New date for the game
New time for the game
New Arena for game
Home Team
Visiting Team
Has the new date, time and arena been accepted by both associations?
YES
Home Team Only
Away Team Only
Submit
×
close